Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Muži

Aktualizováno 9. 9. 2017 

100 m

11,27 Dolní Jaromír nar. 300164  120980 Praha RS

11,51 Vysoudil Miroslav 060193  070511 Třebíč

11,60 Musil Petr 090496  250514 Třebíč

11,64 Kováč Dan 270799  200817 Pacov

11,72 Michálek Roman 300472  080590 Praha RS

11,98 Gron Martin 151200  180616 Pacov

11,99 Musil Čeněk 080497  270615 Jihlava  w +2,6 m/s

12,06 Brablec Dan 200401  210517 Třebíč  w +3,6 m/s

12,15 Jiráček Vladislav 290158  200877 Praha Juliska

12,16 Trachtulec Jakub 200479  290897 Čáslav

12,16 Brablec Dan 200401  290417 Jihlava

12,22 Musil Čeněk 080497 110514 Pacov

Ruční měření

11,0 Dolní Jaromír  300164  150979 Banská Bystrica

11,1 Vlk Jaroslav 140232  1952

11,1 Buransky ....55  ......  

11,1 Tůma Tomáš 210362  270781 Praha IPS

11,2 Dušek Josef  280217  ....37 Havlíčkův Brod

11,3 Krajc Josef ....34  200852 Humpolec

11,3 Žák Libor 110722   ....59 Havlíčkův Brod

11,3 Krajhanzl Miroslav ....42  ....66 Ledeč nad Sázavou

11,3 Jiráček Vladislav 290158  090978 Otrokovice

11,4 Haman František ....35  ....53

11,4 Tůma Josef 201235  ....56

11,4 Michálek Roman 300472  190587 Praha

 

200 m

23,01 Kováč Dan 270799  010717 Pacov w +2,7 m/s

23,13 Tůma Tomáš 210362  150881 Praha RS

23,31 Vysoudil Miroslav 060193  070511 Třebíč

23,36 Kováč Dan 270799  180617 Třebíč

23,58 Michálek Roman 300472  210888 Praha

23,81 Duben Jan 210884  180502 Praha Slavia

23,97 Musil Čeněk 080497 270615 Jihlava

24,16 Trachtulec Jakub 200479  290897 Čáslav

24,33 Veselý Michal 060392  2906 Pacov

24,28 Musil Petr 090496  250514 Třebíč

25,06 Gron Martin 151200  180616 Pacov

Ruční měření

22,6 Dolní Jaromír  300164  010580 Čáslav

22,7 Michálek Roman 300472  010588 Čáslav

22,7 Tůma Tomáš 210362  050688 Jičín

23,2 Jiráček Vladislav  290158  300777 Hradec Králové

23,3 Krajc Josef 1934  200852 Humpolec

23,5 Krajíček Karel 290763  031081 Nymburk

23,5 Vlk Jaroslav 140232  ....52

23,6 Trachtulec Jakub 200479  070697 Pardubice

23,8 Prodělal Zdeněk  010558  260889 Slatiňany

23,9 Toman Michal 031265  010583 Čáslav

23,9 Mühlfait Antonín 260468  010587 Čáslav

23,9 Vidner Pavel 250571  250688 Jičín

23,9 Moravec Milan 080971  010590 Čáslav

23,9 Hromada David 181072  010593 Čáslav

 

400 m

49,21 Tůma Tomáš 210362  150881 Praha IPS

49,74 Michálek Roman 300472  140790 Banská Bystrica

50,19 Trachtulec Jakub 200479  280697 Praha RS

52,02 Duben Jan 210884  180502 Praha Slavia

52,50 Vysoudil Miroslav 060193  290911 Jihlava

52,79 Vidner Pavel 250571  310588 Praha

52,90 Musil Čeněk 080497  140516 Sušice

53,51 Kováč Dan 270799   150717 Pacov

54,43 Veselý Michal 060392  050610 Pacov

Ruční měření

50,1 Michálek Roman 300472  030991 Praha RS

50,4 Tůma Tomáš 210362  270980 Nymburk

50,8 Trachtulec Jakub 200479  300696 Vítkovice 

51,8 Hromada David 181072  180694 Slatiňany

51,9 Toman Michal  031265  210594 Pardubice SKP

52,0 Mühlfait Antonín 260468  190587 Praha

52,3 Vidner Pavel 250571  040688 Nová Paka

52,4 Dostál Vladimír 130127  1951

52,6 Vogal Zdeněk 170758  230977 Jihlava

52,7 Honza Ondřej 220365  020582 Chrudim

  

800 m

1:51,32 Tůma Tomáš 210362  060981 Ostrava

1:55,56 Mühlfait Antonín 260468 210991 Praha Juliska

1:56,44 Doležal Václav 280561  300883 Praha RS

1:57,0 Vogal Zdeněk 170758  150677 Nymburk

1:57,52 Uhman Jiří 020277  180596 Čáslav

1:57,57 Štefánek Robert  111081  030997 Čáslav

1:57,78 Toman Michal 031265  110594 Praha RS 

1:58,0 Brychta Jiří 011174  030595 Praha Slavie

1:58,02 Michálek Roman 300472  100991 Praha Juliska

1:58,4 Musil Radek 050163  031081 Nymburk

 

1500 m

3:56,13 Doležal Václav 280561  280583 Praha RS

3:58,2 Mühlfait Antonín 260468  180591 Vítkovice

3:59,21 Brychta Jiří 011174  200595 Čáslav

4:04,7 Vogal Zdeněk 170758  060777 Nymburk

4:06,13 Uhman Jiří 020277010696 Praha Juliska

4:09,0 Tůma Tomáš 210362  260889 Slatiňany

4:09,36 Macek Jiří 170777  290694 Praha Slavia

4:09,53 Štefánek Robert 111081  280697 Praha RS

4:09,7 Vrbický Aleš 130475  010592 Čáslav

4:09,8 Polák Jaromír 310359  270581 Praha RS

 

5000 m

14:54,71 Brychta Jiří 011174  200695 Čáslav

15:06,4 Dočkal Jaroslav 260470  150990 Chrudim

15:30,0 Doležal Václav 280561  110683 Mladá Boleslav

15:37,0 Raim Ladislav 111164  190590 Chrudim

15:55,05 Uhman Jiří 020277  300696 Vítkovice

15:57,2 Mühlfait Antonín 260468  010592 Čáslav

16:09,7 Polák Jaromír 310359  300777 Hradec Králové

16:23,0 Čížek Tomáš 230773  190992 Týniště nad Orlicí

16:26,9 Tůma Tomáš 210362  280988 Havlíčkův Brod

16:35,0 Kuchař Václav 110155  200578 Hodonín

 

10000 m

31:43,3 Raim Ladislav 111164  140589 Nymburk

31:44,63 Brychta Jiří 011174  310896 Jablonec nad Nisou

32:30,0 Dočkal Jaroslav 260470 090690 Litomyšl

34:27,2  Doležal Václav  180561  090880 Havlíčkův Brod

35:26,4 Jelen Milan ....28  ....54 Nové Město na Moravě

35:48,9 Čížek Tomáš 230773 030994 Týniště nad Orlicí

37:32,8 Černý Radek 140468  310586 Litomyšl

37:37,0 Bauer Jan 150471  030994 Týniště nad Orlicí

37:47,1 Vala Václav 140261  130405 Pardubice

38:20,0 Mlejnek Jan 170734  300777 Domažlice?

 

Půlmaraton

1:11:26 Brychta Jiří 011174  040596 Domažlice

1:48:30 Ramaekers Jozef 300366  241010 Drážďany

1:50:03 Vala Václav 140261  240601 Nové Veselí

1:50:03 Tůma Tomáš 210362  240601 Nové Veselí

 

Maraton

2:37:04 Brychta Jiří 011174  140696 Ostrava

2:46:48 Schwarz Josef 100855  160978 Mohelnioce

2:52:20 Mlejnek Jan 170734  230777 Domažlice

3:08:31 Bauer Jan 150471  150594 Pardubice

  

110 m př.

16,31 Hromada David 181072  030695 Jablonec nad Nisou

18,96 Musil Čeněk 080497  210517 Třebíč

Ruční měření

16,1 Hromada David 181072  040694 Nová Paka

17,3 Krajc Josef ....34  ....52

17,6 Jiráček Vladislav 290158  290985 Jihlava

17,8 Tesař Jaroslav ....20  ....38

18,1 Vlk Jaroslav 140232  ....54 Nové Město na Moravě

18,5 Borský Vladimír ....35  ....59

19,4 Holan Pavel 211073  230592 Jičín

20,6 Bacík Ervín 010730  ....52

20,7 Širajch Milan 160830  ....54 Nové Město na Moravě

21,0 Paul Ladislav ....34  ....59

 

400 m př.

55,90 Hromada David 181072  030695 Jablonec nad Nisou

58,24 Musil Čeněk 080497  300416 Jihlava

63,48 Vogal Zdeněk 170758  010884 Praha RS

67,55 Vala Filip 290192  070609 České Budějovice

Ruční měření

57,5 Hromada David 181072  270595 Pardubice

58,8 Mühlfait Antonín 260468  220990 Týniště nad Orlicí

59,3 Michálek Roman 300472  190590 Chrudim

59,9 Tůma Tomáš 210362  250688 Jičín

60,9 Jiráček Vladislav 290158  160684 Znojmo

61,2 Moravec Milan 080971  220990 Týniště nad Orlicí

61,9 Bacík Ervín 010730  ....52

62,4 Vidner Pavel 250571  250980 Jičín

62,7 Vogal Zdeněk 170758  050676 Gottwaldov

63,2 Vávra Jan 061168  190590 Chrudim

 

3000 m př.

9:22,78 Doležal Václav 180561  250683 Praha RS

11:02,4 Jelen Milan ....28  ....64

11:15,6 Vogal Zdeněk 170758  160881 Nové Město nad Metují

13:18,0 Šoupal Martin 131186  090602 Třebíč

 

Výška

195 Dvořák Jiří 150989  030710 Písek

194 Nikl Jan 070393  030514 Třebíč

189 Kováč Dan 270799  210517 Třebíč

185 Matějka Vladimír 060261 1978 Pardubice

183 Borský Vladimír ....35  ....59

180 Hromada David 181072  230592 Jičín

178 Hyliš Jan 141226  ....50

177 Konrád  ......  ....60

175 Baloun Zdeněk  ....24  ....42

175 Veselský Josef 040249  ....73

175 Podoba David 121294  190812 Třebíč

 

Dálka

666 Kováč Dan 270799  090917 Jablonec nad Nisou  w +3,5 m/s

664 Krajhanzl Miroslav ....42   250663 Ledeč nad Sázavou

655 Krajc Josef  ....34  ....52 Světlá nad Sázavou

652 Vlk Jaroslav 140232  ...... Havlíčkův Brod  

652 Kováč Dan 270799  090917 Jablonec nad Nisou

648 Kadlec Stanislav 210167  270983 Pardubice

644 Konrád  ......  ....60

644 Krajíček Karel 290763  160588 Svitavy

636 Dolní Jaromír 300164  161080 Pardubice

631 Cikán Jiří 291232  ....66 Chrudim

630 Hromada David 181072  050693 Týniště nad Orlicí 

 

Tyč

361 Mahovský Jan ....36  ....55

360 Tesař Jaroslav ....20   ....37

350 Choutka Miroslav  ....23  ....46 Praha

318 Hromádko Jan 100232  ....50

310 Borský Vladimír ....35  ....59

300 Hromada David 181072  220593 Jičín

287 Machek Miroslav 250329  1951 Havlíčkův Brod

250 Jelen Milan ....28  ....50

250 Veselský Josef 040249  ....60

250 Jiráček Vladislav 290158  061084 Jihlava

 

Trojskok

1404 Kadlec Stanislav 210167  100483 Chrudim

1370 Jiráček Vladislav 290158  140886 Chrudim

1335 Hromada David 181072  220691 Svitavy

1325 Kováč Dan 270799  020917 Pacov

1297 Dvořák Jiří 150989  260611 Sp. Praha 4

1269 Tůma Tomáš 210362  220990 Týniště nad Orlicí

1267 Fiala J. ....33  ....56 Třebíč

1254 Cikán Jiří 291232  ....66 Ledeč nad Sázavou

1237 Vlk Jaroslav 140232  ....54 Nové Město na Moravě

1232 Konrád ......  ....60

  

Koule 7,25 kg

1567 Kubera Karel 170840  ....66

1338 Veselský Josef 040249  050773 Havlíčkův Brod

1263 Paul Vladislav ....34   ....59

1249 Křišík František  ....22   ....47 Krucemburk

1243 Mahovský Jan ....36             

1192 Jakeš Miroslav  250926  ......Brno VTA

1191 Havel Kamil 170390  050610 Pacov

1183 Pecha .......  ........

1176 Roubal Josef ....30  230651 Havlíčkův Brod

1130 Švec  ....32  ......

 

Disk 2 kg

4170 Veselský Josef 040249  050773 Havlíčkův Brod

3915 Roubal Josef  1930  230651 Havlíčkův Brod

3810 Adam Miloslav 190545  240680 Havlíčkův Brod

3698 Šperlink Karel 160943  ....60

3649 Jún ......  ......  Brno VTA

3625 Paul Ladislav  ....34  ....59

3594 Kubera Karel 170840  ....66

3497 Fiala Arnošt 260931   ....59

3436 Pavlas Jiří 011288  120507 Nová Včelnice

3415 Švec ....32  ....52

 

Oštěp

/nový typ/

6985 Dvořák Jiří 150989  260817 Kladno

5310 Podoba David 121294  160815 Třebíč

5292 Doucha Jiří 231065  140608 Sp. Praha 4

4955 Nikl Jan 070393  140816 Třebíč

4657 Havel Kamil 170390  130610 Pacov

3767 Pavlas Jiří 011288  170608 Písek

/starý typ/ 

 5275 Fiala Arnošt 260931  1961 Jihlava

5250 Rörich Karel 1922  1943 Havlíčkův Brod

4790 Jakeš Miroslav 250926  ...... Brno

4707 Kubera Karel 170840  250663 Ledeč nad Sázavou

4548 Thomayer  ......  ....56 Nové Město na Moravě

4574 Tůma Tomáš 210363  220990 Týniště nad Orlicí

4519 Sütö ......  ....66

4476 Svoboda Jan 111219  ...... Havlíčkův Brod

4442 Foťko Jozef 121153  220595 Turnov

 

Kladivo

3500 Adam Miloslav 190845  041080 Havlíčkův Brod

3218 Veselský Josef 040249  ....76

3110 Roubal Josef .....30  230651

2888 Tomšů Karel 240754  ....88

2856 Jiráček Vladislav 290158   ....90

2419 Havel Kamil 170390  150510 Nové Město na Moravě

1720 Vogal Zdeněk 170758  030777

 

Desetiboj

5456 Hromada David 181072  02-031093 Ústí nad Orlicí

4928 Jiráček Vladislav 290158  05-061084 Jihlava

4319 Borský Vladimír ....39  ....59

4086 Bacík Ervín 010730   ....50 Nové Město na Moravě

3886 Roubal Josef ....30   ....50 Nové Město na Moravě

2981 Paul Ladislav ....34  ....50

 

4 x 100 m 

48,77 Vysoudil Miroslav 060163 - Nikl Jan 070393 - Vala Filip 290192 - Veselý Michal  060392 100509 Jihlava

50,84 Musil Čeněk 080497 - Pospíchal David  96 - Nikl Jan 070393 - Dvořák Jiří 150989  260513 Jihlava

Ruční měření

45,0 Moravec Milan 080971 - Michálek Roman 300472- Mühlfait Antonín 260468 - Tůma Tomáš 210362  220990 Týniště nad Orlicí 

45,3 Haman František 35 - Tůma Josef 201235 - Žák Libor 110722 - Vlk Jaroslav 140232  1956 Litomyšl

45,7 Vávra Jan 061168 - Michálek Roman 300472 - Vrbický Aleš 130475 - Tůma Tomáš 210362  230690 Jičín

45,9 Tůma Tomáš 210362 - Michálek Roman 300472 - Vidner Pavel 250571 - Moravec Milan 080971  230989 Hradec Králové

46,0 Tůma Tomáš 210362 - Prodělal Zdeněk 010558 - Pippal Zbyněk 290368 - Moravec Milan 080971  090989 Týniště nad Orlicí

46,3 Tůma Tomáš 210362 - Pippal Zbyněk 290368 - Moravec Milan 080971 - Musil Radek 050163  270589 Nová Paka

46,4 Mühlfait Antonín 260468 - Pippal Zbyněk 290368 - Vrbický Aleš 130475 - Michálek Roman 300472  190590 Chrudim

46,4 Michálek Roman 300472 - Vrbický Aleš 130475 - Tůma Tomáš 210362 - Musil Radek 050163  070991 Litomyšl

46,5 Bacík Ervín 010730 - Tůma Josef 201235 - Žák Libor 110722 - Vlk Jaroslav 140232  1956 Litomyšl

46,5 Haman František 1935 - Žák Libor 110722 - Dostál Ladislav 130127 - Vlk Jaroslav 140232  1953

 

 4 x 400 m

 3:45,69 Vysoudil Miroslav 060193 - Nikl Jan 070393 - Vala Filip 290192 - Veselý Michal 060392  100509 Jihlava

Ruční měření

3:27,2 Tůma Tomáš 210362 - Michálek Roman 300472 - Vidner Pavel 250571 - Musil Radek 050163  230989 Hradec Králové

3:28,3 Moravec Milan 080971 - Musil Radek 050163 - Michálek Roman 300472 - Tůma Tomáš 210362  290689 Havlíčkův Brod

3:32,7 Polák Jaromír 210359 - Vogal Zdeněk 170758 - Dolní Jaromír 300164 - Tůma Tomáš 210362  300979 Praha RS

3:33,5 Krajíček Karel 290763 - Musil Radek 050163 - Vogal Zdeněk 170758 - Tůma Tomáš 210362  160581 Svitavy

3:34,8 Toman Michal 031265 - Uhman Jiří 020277 - Vrbický Aleš 130475 - Hromada David 181072  180694 Slatiňany

3:34,9 Uhman Jiří 020277 - Brychta Jiří st. 011174 - Vrbický Aleš 130475 - Hromada David 181072  170994 Pardubice SKP

3:35,0 Musil Radek 050163 - Slanina Marián 150772 - Vidner Pavel 250571 - Tůma Tomáš 210362  040688 Nová Paka

3:35,1 Tůma Tomáš 210362 - Vávra Jan 061168 - Musil Radek 050163 - Vidner Pavel 250571  100689 Pardubice

3:38,6 Čapek Pavel 250570 - Slanina Marián 150772 - Vidner Pavel 250571 - Tůma Tomáš 210362  100988 Týniště nad Orlicí

3:38,7 Tůma Tomáš 210362 - Michálek Roman 300472 - Musil Radek  050163 - Vávra Jan 061168  290691 Týniště nad Orlicí

 

/Omlouváme se za chybějící údaje, ale už je asi nezjistíme/